header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Philippine Cleton
Christine van Diemen
Maartje Eijssen
Pippi Eikhout
Nicole Eulderink
Belle Hopmans
Wiet Kalf
Annabel Kalis
Eline Knol
Juli Muijderman
Rosalie Mussert
Laura Stassen
Lotte van de Steenoven
Romée Stiekema
Jade Swanenburg
Teska Tuijt
Julia Van der Elst
Willemijn Van der Elst
Josse Wiss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dirk Wils
Aanvoerder Willemijn Van der Elst

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D1 DES D1 12:30
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:30
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:30
Phoenix D1 Houten D1 12:30
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 12:30
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare D1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Phoenix D1 10 22 6 2 2
4 DES D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Schiedam D1 10 18 5 2 3
6 Craeyenhout D1 10 15 4 2 4
7 Houten D1 10 14 4 1 5
8 Zwart-Wit D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 HUDITO D1 10 12 3 2 5
10 Breda D1 10 9 1 3 6
11 DSHC D1 10 6 2 0 8
12 Etten-Leur D1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 nov MHC DES D1 12:30 thuis - De Kooi
26 nov MHC Fletiomare D1 12:30 thuis - De Kooi
4 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
15 apr Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Hockey Club Houten D1 12:30 uit
29 apr Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei ZwartWit D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Fletiomare D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Breda D1 DES D1 2-0
Houten D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
Craeyenhout D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-0
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-1
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Houten D1 3-3
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 1-0
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-0
Phoenix D1 DSHC D1 4-1
Fletiomare D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
DES D1 Houten D1 3-0
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-5
Schaerweijde D1 Zwart-Wit D1 5-0
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 3-4
Schiedam D1 Phoenix D1 6-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-1
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-0
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 3-8
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Schiedam D1 1-4
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 DES D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Fletiomare D1 2-4
Schaerweijde D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Houten D1 3-5
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
Breda D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 Craeyenhout D1 5-4
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 2-4
Schaerweijde D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Houten D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Phoenix D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Breda D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.