header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Staf Bauer
Thymen Bos
Marten De Vries
Willem-Jan Eil
Sebastiaan Ettema
Mats Goor
Stijn de Haan
Mats van Hattum
Gijs van Hellemondt
Gijs Holland
Bram Holland
Adam Ignasse
Marijn Meyer Ranneft
Olmo Middeldorp
Bruno Nijdam
Pieter Reichmann
Gilles Schreuder
Erik Smit
Nout Van Kuik
Adriaan Van Till
Douwe Verhagen
Joost van der Voort Maarschalk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rens Kauffman
Aanvoerder Staf Bauer
Aanvoerder Nout Van Kuik

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 IJssel H1
Goirle H1 Derby H1
HDS H1 DES H1
Kromhouters H1 Barendrecht H1
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 14:45
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Barendrecht H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Kromhouters H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Goirle H1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Schiedam H1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Pijnacker H1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Derby H1 11 16 4 4 3
8 Voorne H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Dordrecht H1 11 13 3 4 4
10 IJssel H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 DES H1 11 6 2 0 9
12 HDS H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Pijnacker H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr HDS H1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b uit
13 mei M.H.C. Goirle H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mei MHC DES H1 n.n.b uit
3 jun THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC Voorne H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 5-3
DES H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-2
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 8-2
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 7-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 5-1
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 1-2
Goirle H1 DES H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 HDS H1 7-1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1 2-4
DES H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Derby H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 3-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 2-2
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 2-4
DES H1 Voorne H1 0-1
Goirle H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
DES H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 Goirle H1 3-5
HDS H1 DSHC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H1 Dordrecht H1 4-1
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Goirle H1 HDS H1 2-3
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 DES H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Kromhouters H1 1-4
Goirle H1 DSHC H1 2-4
DES H1 Derby H1 4-7
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 4-1
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby H1 Dordrecht H1 6-2
Kromhouters H1 Goirle H1 3-0
Voorne H1 HDS H1 6-3
Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 5-0
DSHC H1 DES H1 7-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 DES H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 DSHC H1 0-2
Goirle H1 Voorne H1 5-4
IJssel H1 Derby H1 1-1
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
DES H1 IJssel H1 1-3
Derby H1 Pijnacker H1 5-1
Schiedam H1 Goirle H1 3-1
Dordrecht H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 5-1
Voorne H1 Kromhouters H1 3-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 7-6
HDS H1 Derby H1 3-3
DSHC H1 Voorne H1 6-3
Kromhouters H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
IJssel H1 Dordrecht H1 0-3
Goirle H1 Barendrecht H1 3-1