header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 12:45
Houten D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 17 46 15 1 1
2 Houten D1 17 33 10 3 4
3 Zwart-Wit D1 17 31 9 4 4
4 Warande D1 17 30 9 3 5
5 Craeyenhout D1 17 29 9 2 6
6 DSHC D1 17 29 9 2 6
7 Zoetermeer D1 17 29 8 5 4
8 Rijswijk D1 17 24 7 3 7
9 IJsseloever D1 17 15 4 3 10
10 HUDITO D1 17 15 4 3 10
11 Roomburg D1 17 8 2 2 13
12 Dordrecht D1 17 1 0 1 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 2-4
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
Breda D1 Houten D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-3
Houten D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Dordrecht D1 6-3
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Houten D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Breda D1 Warande D1 0-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Dordrecht D1 Breda D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Houten D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
Breda D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-5
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Dordrecht D1 5-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dordrecht D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Warande D1 Houten D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-1
HUDITO D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-2