header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Philippine Cleton
Christine van Diemen
Maartje Eijssen
Pippi Eikhout
Nicole Eulderink
Belle Hopmans
Wiet Kalf
Annabel Kalis
Eline Knol
Juli Muijderman
Rosalie Mussert
Laura Stassen
Lotte van de Steenoven
Romée Stiekema
Jade Swanenburg
Teska Tuijt
Julia Van der Elst
Willemijn Van der Elst
Josse Wiss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dirk Wils
Aanvoerder Willemijn Van der Elst

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare D1 22 54 17 3 2
2 Schaerweijde D1 22 54 16 4 2
3 Schiedam D1 22 47 14 3 5
4 Craeyenhout D1 22 33 9 4 9
5 Phoenix D1 22 33 8 5 9
6 Houten D1 22 33 7 7 8
7 Zwart-Wit D1 22 32 10 2 10
8 HUDITO D1 22 32 8 5 9
9 DES D1 22 27 8 3 11
10 Breda D1 22 24 4 6 12
11 DSHC D1 22 20 5 4 13
12 Etten-Leur D1 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Craeyenhout D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Breda D1 DES D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 2-3
Fletiomare D1 DSHC D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 5-0
Etten-Leur D1 Houten D1 3-3
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 DSHC D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 DES D1 1-0
Houten D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
Fletiomare D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-5
Schiedam D1 Phoenix D1 6-0
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 3-4
Schaerweijde D1 Zwart-Wit D1 5-0
DES D1 Houten D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-0
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 3-8
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
Etten-Leur D1 Schiedam D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 2-1
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-4
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 DES D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Fletiomare D1 2-4
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
Breda D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
DES D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 3-1
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 2-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 Craeyenhout D1 5-4
Schaerweijde D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Phoenix D1 0-1
Houten D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Breda D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 4-1
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Houten D1 1-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-0
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
DES D1 Breda D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Houten D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Houten D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-8
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC D1 Phoenix D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Houten D1 0-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Phoenix D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
DINSDAG 20 MAART 2018
Breda D1 DSHC D1 3-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Breda D1 Houten D1 0-2
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 1-4
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 4-3
DSHC D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 1-6
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-0
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-6
Schiedam D1 Etten-Leur D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
DES D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 3-3
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Houten D1 DSHC D1 2-2
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Craeyenhout D1 6-1
Schiedam D1 DES D1 5-1
Phoenix D1 Breda D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Phoenix D1 3-3
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 0-2
DSHC D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-3
Houten D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-2
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Fletiomare D1 1-4
DINSDAG 1 MEI 2018
Houten D1 DES D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 4 MEI 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 0-3
Fletiomare D1 Houten D1 4-0
Schiedam D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 DES D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Breda D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
DES D1 DSHC D1 2-2
Breda D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-3
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
Houten D1 Phoenix D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 2-3
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.