header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Staf Bauer
Thymen Bos
Marten De Vries
Willem-Jan Eil
Sebastiaan Ettema
Mats Goor
Stijn de Haan
Mats van Hattum
Gijs van Hellemondt
Gijs Holland
Bram Holland
Adam Ignasse
Marijn Meyer Ranneft
Olmo Middeldorp
Bruno Nijdam
Pieter Reichmann
Gilles Schreuder
Erik Smit
Nout Van Kuik
Adriaan Van Till
Douwe Verhagen
Joost van der Voort Maarschalk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rens Kauffman
Aanvoerder Staf Bauer
Aanvoerder Nout Van Kuik

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 14:30
Derby H1 DSHC H1 14:45
Dordrecht H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
HDS H1 Goirle H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Voorne H1 14:45
Pijnacker H1 Kromhouters H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters H1 16 34 11 1 4
2 DSHC H1 15 34 10 4 1
3 Barendrecht H1 16 29 9 2 5
4 Schiedam H1 15 28 8 4 3
5 Goirle H1 16 26 8 2 6
6 Derby H1 16 25 7 4 5
7 Pijnacker H1 16 23 7 2 7
8 Voorne H1 16 18 5 3 8
9 IJssel H1 16 15 4 3 9
10 Dordrecht H1 15 15 3 6 6
11 DES H1 16 9 3 0 13
12 HDS H1 15 9 2 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 apr H.C. Derby H1 14:45 uit
29 apr HC Schiedam H1 14:45 uit
13 mei M.H.C. Goirle H1 14:45 thuis - De Kooi
27 mei MHC DES H1 n.n.b uit
3 jun THCC De Kromhouters H1 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC Voorne H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 5-3
DES H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-2
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 8-2
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 7-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 5-1
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 1-2
Goirle H1 DES H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 HDS H1 7-1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1 2-4
DES H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Derby H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 3-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 2-2
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 2-4
DES H1 Voorne H1 0-1
Goirle H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
DES H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 Goirle H1 3-5
HDS H1 DSHC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Goirle H1 HDS H1 2-3
Kromhouters H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Schiedam H1 Dordrecht H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 DES H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 4-1
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 1-1
DES H1 Derby H1 4-7
HDS H1 Kromhouters H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
Goirle H1 DSHC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H1 DES H1 7-2
Voorne H1 HDS H1 6-3
Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 5-0
Derby H1 Dordrecht H1 6-2
Kromhouters H1 Goirle H1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Derby H1 1-1
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
Kromhouters H1 DSHC H1 0-2
Goirle H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Dordrecht H1 DES H1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam H1 Goirle H1 3-1
Voorne H1 Kromhouters H1 3-5
DES H1 IJssel H1 1-3
Dordrecht H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Derby H1 Pijnacker H1 5-1
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 5-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 7-6
HDS H1 Derby H1 3-3
Goirle H1 Barendrecht H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Voorne H1 6-3
IJssel H1 Dordrecht H1 0-3
Kromhouters H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 7-0
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 4-2
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
HDS H1 DES H1 6-3
Goirle H1 Derby H1 1-2
Kromhouters H1 Barendrecht H1 4-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Barendrecht H1 Voorne H1 0-1
IJssel H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Goirle H1 Dordrecht H1 2-2
Voorne H1 Derby H1 0-3
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 1-0
HDS H1 IJssel H1 3-3
DSHC H1 Pijnacker H1 3-3
Kromhouters H1 DES H1 7-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Derby H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
Barendrecht H1 DSHC H1 2-2
Dordrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Goirle H1 2-1
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 5-1
Voorne H1 DES H1 4-5
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
DES H1 Goirle H1 3-5
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Derby H1 Kromhouters H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
DSHC H1 HDS H1 4-4
Goirle H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
Kromhouters H1 IJssel H1 5-0
Voorne H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 DES H1 2-1
Barendrecht H1 Derby H1 3-2