header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Noor Boegborn
Charlotte Bolhuis
Nicole Eulderink
Roos Gravenbergh
Wiet Kalf
Rosalie Kat
Isabel Klein
Rosalie Mussert
Andrea Raes
Laura Stassen
Lotte van de Steenoven
Jade Swanenburg
Teska Tuijt
Annemijn Van Niekerk
Linnea Verbeek
Femke Verhoeff
Julie Vintges
Josse Wiss
Lidwin de Wit
Veerle van Zon

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Staf Bauer
Aanvoerder Nicole Eulderink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1
Warande D1 Westland D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 11 23 6 5 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 11 21 7 0 4
3 HUDITO D1 11 19 5 4 2
4 Zwart-Wit D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Rijswijk D1 11 16 4 4 3
6 Etten-Leur D1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Craeyenhout D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Alphen D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 DSHC D1 11 14 4 2 5
10 IJsseloever D1 11 12 3 3 5
11 DES D1 11 7 1 4 6
12 Westland D1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
3 mei HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei ZwartWit D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 2-3
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-6
Warande D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 3-3
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Westland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 3-3
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 4-2
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-6
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 5-2
Warande D1 DES D1 3-1
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 4-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Westland D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-2
Alphen D1 DES D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-4
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1