header foto
 

Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daphne van Meggelen
Aanvoerder Pien Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO DJ5 11 30 10 0 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 11 28 9 1 1
3 Schoonhoven DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Leonidas DJ5 11 19 6 1 4
5 DSHC DJ2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Victoria DJ9 11 17 5 2 4
7 Victoria DJ5 11 15 4 3 4
8 Cartouche DJ2 11 13 4 1 6
9 Pollux DJ1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Spijkenisse DJ1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Leiden DJ5 11 7 2 1 8
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ9 1-2
HUDITO DJ5 DSHC DJ2 4-2
Spijkenisse DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2
Pollux DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-2
Cartouche DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ5 8-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-5
Leonidas DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 6-0
Victoria DJ9 Pollux DJ1 5-2
DSHC DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-8
Zoetermeer DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 0-10
Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-1
HUDITO DJ5 Zoetermeer DJ3 11-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-3
Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-0
DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ5 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 DSHC DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 2-1
Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 4-2
Victoria DJ9 HUDITO DJ5 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Spijkenisse DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11-2
Pollux DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 4-3
DSHC DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 7-0
HUDITO DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ9 DSHC DJ2 1-2
Victoria DJ5 Pollux DJ1 5-5
Zoetermeer DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-4
Cartouche DJ2 HUDITO DJ5 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3
Leonidas DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ9 1-2
DSHC DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Victoria DJ5 1-8
Spijkenisse DJ1 Pollux DJ1 1-3
HUDITO DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 6-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux DJ1 HUDITO DJ5 1-5
Leonidas DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-5
Cartouche DJ2 DSHC DJ2 0-2
Victoria DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 6-1
Victoria DJ9 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schoonhoven DJ1 Pollux DJ1 4-2
Victoria DJ9 Victoria DJ5 4-4
Zoetermeer DJ3 Leonidas DJ5 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Cartouche DJ2 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO DJ5 Victoria DJ5 5-2
Cartouche DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 2-0
Leonidas DJ5 Victoria DJ9 9-0
Spijkenisse DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-2
Pollux DJ1 DSHC DJ2 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schoonhoven DJ1 HUDITO DJ5 1-6
Zoetermeer DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Pollux DJ1 10-2
DSHC DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-0
Victoria DJ9 Cartouche DJ2 3-0
Victoria DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 2-4
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
DSHC DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 3-2
HUDITO DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3