header foto
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs van den Brekel
Jerald Duffy
Gijs van Hellemondt
Tim Hokke
Ole Kaars Sijpesteijn
Maarten Kokshoorn
Ludo Kooij
Noah Krop
Stijn Lagerwey
Olmo Middeldorp
Bruno Nijdam
Thomas Schelling
Bart Schermer
Erik Smit
Teun Vissers
Alexander Vlierboom

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Menno Lievers
Aanvoerder Nout van Kuik

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H1 12 30 9 3 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Roomburg H1 12 26 8 2 2
4 Schiedam H1 12 25 8 1 3
5 IJssel H1 12 19 6 1 5
6 DSHC H1 12 18 6 0 6
7 Ommoord H1 12 17 5 2 5
8 HUDITO H1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Forescate H1 12 8 2 2 8
10 Rijswijk H1 12 8 2 2 8
11 Pollux H1 12 8 2 2 8
12 Warande H1 12 6 2 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 2-0
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-5
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 0-3
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 3-4
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 1-4
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-6
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-0
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 1-2
Warande H1 Pollux H1 1-0
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-7
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Warande H1 5-0
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 6-1
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 6-2
Warande H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-4
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 4-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 0-1
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 12-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-6
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 3-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 7-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 4-1
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-5
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 3-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Roomburg H1 3-5
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 6-3
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 4-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 2-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.