header foto
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Alexander van Vessem

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3
DSHC H2 (O) Cartouche H3
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H2 (O)
Kampong H4 HDS H2 (O)
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H4 11 26 8 2 1
2 Victoria H3 11 22 7 1 3
3 HUDITO H2 11 21 7 0 4
4 Cartouche H3 11 19 5 4 2
5 Groen-Geel H2 11 18 5 3 3
6 Leonidas H5 11 15 4 3 4
7 HDS H2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Ring Pass Delft H3 11 13 4 1 6
9 Zoetermeer H2 11 13 4 1 6
10 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 11 3 2 6
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 11 10 3 1 7
12 DSHC H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b uit
19 apr Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b uit
17 mei HDS H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H5 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HV Victoria H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-5
Leonidas H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-3
Cartouche H3 DSHC H2 (O) 5-3
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-2
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 4-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H5 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H3 0-5
Kampong H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-2
DSHC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-3
DSHC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 4-5
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H5 Kampong H4 2-2
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Cartouche H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 6-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 4-3
HDS H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-2
Kampong H4 Victoria H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H2 Cartouche H3 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 5-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H3 HDS H2 (O) 6-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-3
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-3
Cartouche H3 Kampong H4 0-3
DSHC H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 DSHC H2 (O) 1-0
HDS H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
Kampong H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-4
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
DSHC H2 (O) Kampong H4 4-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 7-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 2-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 1-3
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-2
HDS H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 3-0
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H4 1-2
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 2-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-0
Kampong H4 Groen-Geel H2 2-3
Victoria H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H5 DSHC H2 (O) 4-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-0
HDS H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Cartouche H3 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Kampong H4 3-4
Groen-Geel H2 HDS H2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-6
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3