header foto
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Alexander Rutten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H3 Leonidas H11
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10
Leonidas H12 Groen-Geel H5
Rijswijk H3 Klein Zwitserland H4
Schiedam H5 Westland H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H12 10 27 9 0 1
2 Leonidas H10 10 26 8 2 0
3 Rijswijk H3 10 25 8 1 1
4 Leonidas H11 10 15 5 0 5
5 DSHC H3 10 15 5 0 5
6 Alecto H5 10 13 4 1 5
7 Schiedam H5 10 11 3 2 5
8 HUDITO H5 10 10 2 4 4
9 Westland H3 10 8 2 2 6
10 Groen-Geel H5 10 7 2 1 7
11 Klein Zwitserland H4 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Schiedam H5 n.n.b thuis
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b uit
19 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b thuis
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b uit
7 jun Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b uit
14 jun HV Westland H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H12 2-4
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Rijswijk H3 0-6
Westland H3 Schiedam H5 2-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H3 Groen-Geel H5 4-1
Leonidas H12 Westland H3 4-3
DSHC H3 Alecto H5 2-0
HUDITO H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-2
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H11 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H5 2-0
Alecto H5 Schiedam H5 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H10 1-10
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H12 0-2
Westland H3 Rijswijk H3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H11 3-2
HUDITO H5 Westland H3 1-1
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H5 7-0
Schiedam H5 DSHC H3 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-2
Alecto H5 Rijswijk H3 1-2
DSHC H3 Leonidas H12 1-7
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H5 0-1
Westland H3 Leonidas H10 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H4 Westland H3 1-3
Leonidas H12 Schiedam H5 6-2
HUDITO H5 Alecto H5 0-1
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H3 5-1
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H11 3-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H12 Alecto H5 2-0
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Westland H3 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H11 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-1
Schiedam H5 Rijswijk H3 1-3
Alecto H5 Leonidas H10 0-2
HUDITO H5 DSHC H3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H11 1-2
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 2-0
HUDITO H5 Schiedam H5 0-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Alecto H5 2-6
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H12 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H11 Westland H3 2-1
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H10 0-3
Alecto H5 Groen-Geel H5 4-0
DSHC H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-0
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H5 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H4 Schiedam H5 0-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
HUDITO H5 Rijswijk H3 2-5
Westland H3 Alecto H5 1-1
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H12 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H10 3-3
Alecto H5 Leonidas H11 2-0
DSHC H3 Westland H3 3-2
Schiedam H5 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
Leonidas H12 Klein Zwitserland H4 5-0