header foto
 

Heren 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Harm Minnema

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H7 Pijnacker H4
Leonidas H18 Dopie H4
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H7
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Barendrecht H4
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Victoria H9
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H2 11 26 8 2 1
2 Leonidas H19 11 26 8 2 1
3 Victoria H9 11 25 8 1 2
4 Scoop Delft H2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Barendrecht H4 11 20 6 2 3
6 Dopie H4 11 17 5 2 4
7 Leonidas H18 11 15 5 0 6
8 Groen-Geel H7 11 12 3 3 5
9 Waddinxveen H2 11 9 3 0 8
10 DSHC H7 11 8 2 2 7
11 Tempo '34 H2 11 6 1 3 7
12 Pijnacker H4 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HC Pijnacker H4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b uit
29 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b uit
17 mei Dopie H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H4 n.n.b uit
14 jun HV Victoria H9 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H9 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
Dopie H4 Leonidas H18 9-2
Barendrecht H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H19 1-2
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H7 1-8
Forescate H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 5-1
Leonidas H18 Forescate H2 (O) 0-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 1-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H9 5-5
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-0
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-8
Victoria H9 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 7-1
DSHC H7 Leonidas H19 3-3
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H18 9-4
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H4 1-1
Leonidas H19 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Victoria H9 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 3-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H7 3-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 5-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H9 Dopie H4 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H18 0-7
DSHC H7 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-3
Barendrecht H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-5
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Dopie H4 3-4
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H4 4-4
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H7 6-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H9 6-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H19 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H9 Barendrecht H4 6-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H4 0-0
DSHC H7 Leonidas H18 3-1
Pijnacker H4 Forescate H2 (O) 0-10
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 2-2
Barendrecht H4 Pijnacker H4 9-2
Dopie H4 DSHC H7 3-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-6
Leonidas H19 Victoria H9 4-1
Leonidas H18 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 10-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H9 1-10
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Dopie H4 0-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Barendrecht H4 2-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H18 3-2
DSHC H7 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
Forescate H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 6-1
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H19 0-8
DSHC H7 Barendrecht H4 2-5
Victoria H9 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-1
Groen-Geel H7 Pijnacker H4 7-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 2-5
Forescate H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-4
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H18 0-2
DSHC H7 Victoria H9 3-5