Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schiedam H4 | 22 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 33 | 0 |
2 | IJssel H2-O | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 99 | 53 | 0 |
3 | HUDITO H4 | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 66 | 36 | 0 |
4 | Pollux H2-O | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 60 | 46 | 0 |
5 | Derby H2-O | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Pijnacker H3 | 22 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 65 | 79 | 0 |
7 | Leonidas H11 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 62 | 0 |
9 | DSHC H3 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 48 | 67 | 0 |
10 | Victoria H4 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 67 | 82 | 3 |
11 | Leonidas H9 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 36 | 71 | 0 |
12 | Rotterdam H5 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 91 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DSHC H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 3-1 |
Derby H2-O | Leonidas H9 | 1-0 |
HUDITO H4 | Schiedam H4 | 3-2 |
IJssel H2-O | Pijnacker H3 | 7-2 |
Rotterdam H5 | Victoria H4 | 1-1 |
Pollux H2-O | Leonidas H11 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Rotterdam H5 | 4-2 |
Leonidas H11 | DSHC H3 | 4-1 |
Leonidas H9 | IJssel H2-O | 0-7 |
Pijnacker H3 | Pollux H2-O | 1-5 |
Schiedam H4 | Derby H2-O | 2-1 |
Victoria H4 | HUDITO H4 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DSHC H3 | Pijnacker H3 | 3-4 |
Derby H2-O | Victoria H4 | 4-2 |
HUDITO H4 | Rotterdam H5 | 7-0 |
IJssel H2-O | Schiedam H4 | 8-5 |
Leonidas H11 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 0-1 |
Pollux H2-O | Leonidas H9 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | HUDITO H4 | 2-3 |
Leonidas H9 | DSHC H3 | 2-2 |
Pijnacker H3 | Leonidas H11 | 2-3 |
Rotterdam H5 | Derby H2-O | 2-2 |
Schiedam H4 | Pollux H2-O | 6-1 |
Victoria H4 | IJssel H2-O | 3-7 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
DSHC H3 | Schiedam H4 | 1-7 |
Derby H2-O | HUDITO H4 | 2-1 |
IJssel H2-O | Rotterdam H5 | 6-0 |
Leonidas H11 | Leonidas H9 | 3-1 |
Pijnacker H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 3-3 |
Pollux H2-O | Victoria H4 | 10-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas H9 | Pijnacker H3 | 3-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Derby H2-O | 3-2 |
Victoria H4 | DSHC H3 | 0-4 |
Schiedam H4 | Leonidas H11 | 2-1 |
HUDITO H4 | IJssel H2-O | 2-1 |
Rotterdam H5 | Pollux H2-O | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Pollux H2-O | HUDITO H4 | 1-2 |
DSHC H3 | Rotterdam H5 | 2-0 |
Pijnacker H3 | Schiedam H4 | 2-5 |
Leonidas H9 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 1-4 |
IJssel H2-O | Derby H2-O | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | IJssel H2-O | 4-1 |
Rotterdam H5 | Leonidas H11 | 0-2 |
Schiedam H4 | Leonidas H9 | 0-2 |
Derby H2-O | Pollux H2-O | 2-4 |
Victoria H4 | Pijnacker H3 | 5-4 |
HUDITO H4 | DSHC H3 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas H9 | Victoria H4 | 3-2 |
Leonidas H11 | HUDITO H4 | 1-1 |
Pollux H2-O | IJssel H2-O | 5-2 |
DSHC H3 | Derby H2-O | 1-3 |
Pijnacker H3 | Rotterdam H5 | 8-1 |
Schiedam H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 5-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
IJssel H2-O | DSHC H3 | 7-2 |
Derby H2-O | Leonidas H11 | 1-1 |
HUDITO H4 | Pijnacker H3 | 4-0 |
Pollux H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 3-2 |
Rotterdam H5 | Leonidas H9 | 0-3 |
Victoria H4 | Schiedam H4 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schiedam H4 | Rotterdam H5 | 6-1 |
Leonidas H9 | HUDITO H4 | 1-1 |
Leonidas H11 | IJssel H2-O | 1-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Victoria H4 | 6-1 |
Pijnacker H3 | Derby H2-O | 2-1 |
DSHC H3 | Pollux H2-O | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas H11 | Victoria H4 | 1-9 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Leonidas H11 | Pollux H2-O | 1-0 |
Pijnacker H3 | IJssel H2-O | 3-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | DSHC H3 | 3-2 |
Schiedam H4 | HUDITO H4 | 4-1 |
Leonidas H9 | Derby H2-O | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Derby H2-O | Schiedam H4 | 1-2 |
HUDITO H4 | Victoria H4 | 4-2 |
Pollux H2-O | Pijnacker H3 | 4-1 |
DSHC H3 | Leonidas H11 | 2-2 |
IJssel H2-O | Leonidas H9 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Leonidas H11 | 3-4 |
Victoria H4 | Derby H2-O | 2-1 |
Schiedam H4 | IJssel H2-O | 7-2 |
Pijnacker H3 | DSHC H3 | 4-3 |
Rotterdam H5 | HUDITO H4 | 1-9 |
Leonidas H9 | Pollux H2-O | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Derby H2-O | Rotterdam H5 | 3-4 |
Pollux H2-O | Schiedam H4 | 0-1 |
DSHC H3 | Leonidas H9 | 2-1 |
IJssel H2-O | Victoria H4 | 3-3 |
HUDITO H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 2-1 |
Leonidas H11 | Pijnacker H3 | 0-1 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas H9 | Leonidas H11 | 2-1 |
Rotterdam H5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
HUDITO H4 | Derby H2-O | 2-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Pijnacker H3 | 1-2 |
Victoria H4 | Pollux H2-O | 1-2 |
Schiedam H4 | DSHC H3 | 5-1 |
Rotterdam H5 | IJssel H2-O | 2-6 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Victoria H4 | Rotterdam H5 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
IJssel H2-O | HUDITO H4 | 4-1 |
Leonidas H11 | Schiedam H4 | 0-4 |
Pollux H2-O | Rotterdam H5 | 4-1 |
Derby H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 1-0 |
Pijnacker H3 | Leonidas H9 | 4-3 |
DSHC H3 | Victoria H4 | 3-5 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Derby H2-O | IJssel H2-O | 3-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Leonidas H9 | 3-3 |
Rotterdam H5 | DSHC H3 | 1-3 |
HUDITO H4 | Pollux H2-O | 2-1 |
Schiedam H4 | Pijnacker H3 | 5-2 |
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022 | ||
Victoria H4 | Leonidas H11 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
DSHC H3 | HUDITO H4 | 3-2 |
IJssel H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 5-2 |
Leonidas H9 | Schiedam H4 | 0-6 |
Pollux H2-O | Derby H2-O | 0-1 |
Leonidas H11 | Rotterdam H5 | 6-0 |
Pijnacker H3 | Victoria H4 | 6-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
IJssel H2-O | Pollux H2-O | 4-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Schiedam H4 | 1-5 |
Derby H2-O | DSHC H3 | 2-0 |
Rotterdam H5 | Pijnacker H3 | 5-5 |
Victoria H4 | Leonidas H9 | 6-2 |
HUDITO H4 | Leonidas H11 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H11 | Derby H2-O | 2-3 |
Pijnacker H3 | HUDITO H4 | 2-7 |
Schiedam H4 | Victoria H4 | 10-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | Pollux H2-O | 3-1 |
DSHC H3 | IJssel H2-O | 3-5 |
Leonidas H9 | Rotterdam H5 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
IJssel H2-O | Leonidas H11 | 3-3 |
Derby H2-O | Pijnacker H3 | 3-2 |
Pollux H2-O | DSHC H3 | 2-5 |
Rotterdam H5 | Schiedam H4 | 0-1 |
HUDITO H4 | Leonidas H9 | 6-2 |
Victoria H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 | 10-0 |