Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Philine Cremers
Aanvoerder Janneke Lombaers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie D2-O Victoria D5
HDS D3 DSHC D3
HUDITO D4 Craeyenhout D4
Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4
Roomburg D5 Rijswijk D2
Schiedam D3 Leonidas D9

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D4 11 25 8 1 2
2 Victoria D5 11 24 7 3 1
3 Schiedam D3 11 21 7 0 4
4 DSHC D3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Dopie D2 11 18 5 3 3
6 Craeyenhout D4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Leonidas D9 11 15 5 0 6
8 Rijswijk D2 11 15 5 0 6
9 HDS D3 11 13 4 1 6
10 Groen-Geel D4 11 10 3 1 7
11 HUDITO D4 11 9 3 0 8
12 Roomburg D5 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HDS D3 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Ring Pass Delft D4 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Schiedam D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b uit
24 apr Dopie D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HV Victoria D5 n.n.b uit
15 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Craeyenhout D4 n.n.b uit
29 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D9 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D4 HUDITO D4 3-1
Leonidas D9 Schiedam D3 1-5
Rijswijk D2 Roomburg D5 3-2
Victoria D5 Dopie D2-O 0-0
DSHC D3 HDS D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D4 DSHC D3 2-4
HDS D3 Victoria D5 0-2
Roomburg D5 Craeyenhout D4 1-5
Dopie D2-O Rijswijk D2 2-3
Schiedam D3 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D9 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 3-1
Leonidas D9 Roomburg D5 9-1
Rijswijk D2 Victoria D5 2-5
DSHC D3 Schiedam D3 4-1
Craeyenhout D4 Dopie D2-O 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D4 HDS D3 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HDS D3 Rijswijk D2 0-1
Schiedam D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-2
Victoria D5 Craeyenhout D4 2-0
Dopie D2-O Leonidas D9 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D4 HUDITO D4 1-2
Schiedam D3 HDS D3 2-0
Craeyenhout D4 Rijswijk D2 0-2
Leonidas D9 Victoria D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D4 Dopie D2-O 2-5
DSHC D3 Roomburg D5 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk D2 Leonidas D9 0-2
Dopie D2-O DSHC D3 1-1
Victoria D5 Groen-Geel D4 4-2
Roomburg D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-4
HUDITO D4 Schiedam D3 0-3
HDS D3 Craeyenhout D4 1-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D9 Craeyenhout D4 5-0
DSHC D3 Victoria D5 2-2
Groen-Geel D4 Rijswijk D2 1-3
HUDITO D4 HDS D3 2-1
Schiedam D3 Roomburg D5 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Dopie D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS D3 Leonidas D9 1-0
Victoria D5 Ring Pass Delft D4 3-3
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D4 3-2
Dopie D2-O Schiedam D3 3-1
Craeyenhout D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Rijswijk D2 DSHC D3 2-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D5 HDS D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D9 4-3
DSHC D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-5
HUDITO D4 Dopie D2-O 1-3
Schiedam D3 Victoria D5 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Rijswijk D2 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 1-5
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D3 1-1
Leonidas D9 DSHC D3 2-3
Rijswijk D2 Schiedam D3 0-1
Victoria D5 HUDITO D4 5-2
Dopie D2-O Roomburg D5 5-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS D3 Dopie D2-O 1-2
HUDITO D4 Rijswijk D2 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Leonidas D9 4-2
Schiedam D3 Craeyenhout D4 2-3
DSHC D3 Groen-Geel D4 0-3
Roomburg D5 Victoria D5 0-7

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.