Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jules de Backer
Aanvoerder Romee Hoogeveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby D2-O DSHC D4 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D6 10 27 9 0 1
2 Ommoord D2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Leonidas D10 11 25 8 1 2
4 Schiedam D4 11 21 7 0 4
5 Pijnacker D2 11 18 6 0 5
6 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 18 5 3 3
7 Rotterdam D4 11 16 5 1 5
8 Dordrecht D2 11 15 4 3 4
9 Groen-Geel D5 11 10 3 1 7
10 Derby D2 9 7 2 1 6
11 Spijkenisse D2 11 3 1 0 10
12 DSHC D4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 dec H.C. Derby D2 11:00 uit
13 mrt HV Victoria D6 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Groen-Geel D5 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr H.C. Derby D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D10 n.n.b uit
15 mei HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
29 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun OMHC D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker D2-O 4-3
Dordrecht D2-O Groen-Geel D5 2-0
Spijkenisse D2-O Rotterdam D4 3-6
Leonidas D10 Derby D2-O 4-2
DSHC D4 Victoria D6 1-6
Ommoord D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 6-2
Groen-Geel D5 Ommoord D2-O 1-2
Rotterdam D4 Schiedam D4 1-8
Derby D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 3-0
Victoria D6 Leonidas D10 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D4 4-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 3-1
DSHC D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-6
Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D6 1-6
Spijkenisse D2-O Leonidas D10 1-4
Schiedam D4 Derby D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D10 Schiedam D4 3-0
Groen-Geel D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Derby D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 2-2
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord D2-O 1-4
Pijnacker D2-O DSHC D4 5-1
Victoria D6 Spijkenisse D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D2-O 1-0
DSHC D4 Rotterdam D4 0-2
Ommoord D2-O Derby D2-O 1-0
Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D10 0-2
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel D5 Victoria D6 2-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Pijnacker D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-2
Victoria D6 Schiedam D4 5-1
Leonidas D10 Ommoord D2-O 2-2
Spijkenisse D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby D2-O 4-0
Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 1-5
Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D6 0-9
Groen-Geel D5 Rotterdam D4 2-1
DSHC D4 Leonidas D10 0-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2-O 3-2
Derby D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-0
Leonidas D10 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Spijkenisse D2-O DSHC D4 2-1
Schiedam D4 Ommoord D2-O 1-3
Victoria D6 Dordrecht D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC D4 Schiedam D4 1-5
Pijnacker D2-O Derby D2-O 3-2
Ommoord D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 0-0
Rotterdam D4 Victoria D6 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Spijkenisse D2-O 4-0
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D10 0-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord D2-O Victoria D6 0-1
Dordrecht D2-O DSHC D4 2-0
Schiedam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-2
Spijkenisse D2-O Groen-Geel D5 1-4
Leonidas D10 Pijnacker D2-O 0-3
Derby D2-O Rotterdam D4 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 7-2
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D10 1-0
Groen-Geel D5 Schiedam D4 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht D2-O 1-1
DSHC D4 Ommoord D2-O 0-2

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.