Heren 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pieter van der Spek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 12:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H6 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas H21 10 24 8 0 2
3 Barendrecht H3 11 20 6 2 3
4 Schoonhoven H1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Groen-Geel H5 11 19 5 4 2
6 Leonidas H20 10 16 5 1 4
7 DSHC H6 11 16 4 4 3
8 Pollux H3 11 10 3 1 7
9 Leonidas H19 11 9 3 0 8
10 Dopie H4 11 9 2 3 6
11 HUDITO H9 11 9 2 3 6
12 Schiedam H6 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b uit
27 mrt VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Dopie H4 n.n.b uit
15 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H20 n.n.b uit
29 mei Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 0-4
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 4-2
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 1-3
Leonidas H20 Schiedam H6 9-0
Barendrecht H3-O Dopie H4 2-0
HUDITO H9 DSHC H6 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 3-3
DSHC H6 Leonidas H19 5-2
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 5-0
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1 5-3
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H5 1-3
Dopie H4 Leonidas H20 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Rotterdam H6 0-7
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H21 1-5
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 1-1
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H3-O 1-2
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 2-0
Schoonhoven H1 Schiedam H6 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie H4 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Pollux H3 Leonidas H20 3-10
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 2-1
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 1-4
Barendrecht H3-O Groen-Geel H5 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H6 Leonidas H21 2-3
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H20 3-2
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3-O 5-2
Leonidas H19 Schiedam H6 2-1
HUDITO H9 Dopie H4 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H19 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Schiedam H6 DSHC H6 0-5
Dopie H4 Leonidas H19 5-1
Barendrecht H3-O HUDITO H9 4-1
Leonidas H21 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H5 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Pollux H3 3-1
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 2-4
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H20 2-7
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
Rotterdam H6 Schiedam H6 6-0
DSHC H6 Dopie H4 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Schoonhoven H1 3-4
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H6 1-3
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H9 2-2
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 2-3
Barendrecht H3-O DSHC H6 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H5 0-4
Leonidas H21 Dopie H4 3-1
Schiedam H6 Pollux H3 0-3
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
Rotterdam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 4-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H6 4-4
HUDITO H9 Pollux H3 4-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 6-0
Leonidas H20 Rotterdam H6 0-6
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H21 2-3
Dopie H4 Schiedam H6 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-2
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
Pollux H3 Dopie H4 0-5
Leonidas H19 HUDITO H9 4-2
Schiedam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-5

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.