Heren 2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO H2-O | 22 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Groen-Geel H3 | 22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 33 | 0 |
3 | Rotterdam H3 | 22 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 53 | 48 | 0 |
4 | Cartouche H4 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 73 | 49 | 0 |
5 | DSHC H2-O | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 70 | 51 | 0 |
6 | Leonidas H4 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 52 | 38 | 0 |
7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 59 | 56 | 0 |
8 | Barendrecht H2-O | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 56 | 0 |
9 | Victoria H3 | 22 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 0 |
10 | HDS H2-O | 22 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 64 | 3 |
11 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43 | 81 | 0 |
12 | Schiedam H3 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 29 | 74 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 1-2 |
DSHC H2-O | Cartouche H4 | 3-1 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Leonidas H4 | 1-0 |
HDS H2-O | Schiedam H3 | 2-1 |
Rotterdam H3 | HUDITO H2-O | 1-4 |
Victoria H3 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | DSHC H2-O | 4-1 |
Cartouche H4 | Rotterdam H3 | 0-1 |
HUDITO H2-O | HDS H2-O | 3-1 |
Leonidas H4 | Barendrecht H2-O | 4-0 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-3 |
Schiedam H3 | Victoria H3 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H2-O | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 3-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Cartouche H4 | 5-3 |
DSHC H2-O | Leonidas H4 | 4-2 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Schiedam H3 | 1-0 |
HDS H2-O | Rotterdam H3 | 2-3 |
Victoria H3 | HUDITO H2-O | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Cartouche H4 | HDS H2-O | 1-3 |
HUDITO H2-O | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-2 |
Leonidas H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 1-3 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | DSHC H2-O | 3-5 |
Rotterdam H3 | Victoria H3 | 2-0 |
Schiedam H3 | Barendrecht H2-O | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht H2-O | HUDITO H2-O | 0-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 1-3 |
DSHC H2-O | Schiedam H3 | 3-2 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Rotterdam H3 | 3-3 |
Leonidas H4 | Cartouche H4 | 1-7 |
Victoria H3 | HDS H2-O | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Leonidas H4 | 2-5 |
Schiedam H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 1-4 |
HDS H2-O | Groen-Geel H3 | 0-2 |
HUDITO H2-O | DSHC H2-O | 2-1 |
Cartouche H4 | Victoria H3 | 4-0 |
Rotterdam H3 | Barendrecht H2-O | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas H4 | Schiedam H3 | 1-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | HUDITO H2-O | 3-4 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Cartouche H4 | 1-7 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Victoria H3 | 3-1 |
Barendrecht H2-O | HDS H2-O | 1-1 |
DSHC H2-O | Rotterdam H3 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO H2-O | Leonidas H4 | 4-1 |
HDS H2-O | DSHC H2-O | 2-1 |
Cartouche H4 | Groen-Geel H3 | 2-1 |
Victoria H3 | Barendrecht H2-O | 3-4 |
Rotterdam H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 2-1 |
Schiedam H3 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schiedam H3 | Cartouche H4 | 3-8 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | HDS H2-O | 4-1 |
Leonidas H4 | Rotterdam H3 | 2-0 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | HUDITO H2-O | 1-3 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-3 |
DSHC H2-O | Victoria H3 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rotterdam H3 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 6-1 |
HDS H2-O | Leonidas H4 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Cartouche H4 | 2-1 |
Victoria H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 5-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Groen-Geel H3 | 4-2 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | HDS H2-O | 3-5 |
Schiedam H3 | Rotterdam H3 | 1-2 |
Cartouche H4 | HUDITO H2-O | 5-3 |
Leonidas H4 | Victoria H3 | 0-0 |
DSHC H2-O | Barendrecht H2-O | 3-7 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO H2-O | Schiedam H3 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H3 | DSHC H2-O | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Cartouche H4 | DSHC H2-O | 4-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Barendrecht H2-O | 2-3 |
HUDITO H2-O | Rotterdam H3 | 4-0 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Victoria H3 | 2-3 |
Schiedam H3 | HDS H2-O | 2-0 |
Leonidas H4 | Groen-Geel H3 | 4-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Victoria H3 | Schiedam H3 | 2-1 |
HDS H2-O | HUDITO H2-O | 1-2 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 2-1 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Leonidas H4 | 1-5 |
DSHC H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Leonidas H4 | DSHC H2-O | 0-0 |
Cartouche H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 5-3 |
Rotterdam H3 | HDS H2-O | 4-1 |
Schiedam H3 | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Leonidas H4 | 2-1 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Schiedam H3 | 1-1 |
HDS H2-O | Cartouche H4 | 2-5 |
Victoria H3 | Rotterdam H3 | 1-3 |
DSHC H2-O | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 6-0 |
Groen-Geel H3 | HUDITO H2-O | 1-4 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 | ||
HUDITO H2-O | Victoria H3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H3 | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-5 |
Cartouche H4 | Leonidas H4 | 2-2 |
HDS H2-O | Victoria H3 | 0-0 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 1-4 |
HUDITO H2-O | Barendrecht H2-O | 2-4 |
Schiedam H3 | DSHC H2-O | 1-4 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Barendrecht H2-O | 3-3 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H3 | Cartouche H4 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas H4 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 5-0 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Schiedam H3 | 5-2 |
Victoria H3 | Cartouche H4 | 3-3 |
Groen-Geel H3 | HDS H2-O | 3-2 |
DSHC H2-O | HUDITO H2-O | 4-1 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Rotterdam H3 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Cartouche H4 | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 1-4 |
HDS H2-O | Barendrecht H2-O | 1-3 |
Schiedam H3 | Leonidas H4 | 0-3 |
Rotterdam H3 | DSHC H2-O | 4-3 |
Victoria H3 | Groen-Geel H3 | 1-3 |
HUDITO H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas H4 | HUDITO H2-O | 5-2 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Schiedam H3 | 2-1 |
Barendrecht H2-O | Victoria H3 | 3-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Rotterdam H3 | 3-0 |
DSHC H2-O | HDS H2-O | 9-1 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Cartouche H4 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H3 | Leonidas H4 | 2-0 |
Cartouche H4 | Schiedam H3 | 5-1 |
HUDITO H2-O | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 3-0 |
HDS H2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 6-1 |
Victoria H3 | DSHC H2-O | 4-4 |
Groen-Geel H3 | Barendrecht H2-O | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | Victoria H3 | 3-3 |
Cartouche H4 | Barendrecht H2-O | 2-1 |
Leonidas H4 | HDS H2-O | 6-2 |
Schiedam H3 | HUDITO H2-O | 1-7 |
Ring Pass Delft H4 | Rotterdam H3 | 3-4 |
DSHC H2-O | Groen-Geel H3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel H3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O | 3-2 |
HDS H2-O | Ring Pass Delft H4 | 6-3 |
Rotterdam H3 | Schiedam H3 | 6-2 |
Victoria H3 | Leonidas H4 | 3-2 |
Barendrecht H2-O | DSHC H2-O | 2-6 |
HUDITO H2-O | Cartouche H4 | 4-2 |