Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floris Meyboom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H11 Victoria H4 11:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux H2 11 25 8 1 2
2 IJssel H2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Schiedam H4 11 24 8 0 3
4 HUDITO H4 11 24 7 3 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leonidas H11 10 15 4 3 3
7 Derby H2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Pijnacker H3 11 13 4 1 6
9 Leonidas H9 11 11 3 2 6
10 DSHC H3 11 10 3 1 7
11 Victoria H4 10 5 1 2 7
12 Rotterdam H5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b uit
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b uit
3 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b uit
15 mei D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 1-1
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 3-2
DSHC H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Derby H2-O Leonidas H9 1-0
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H3-O 7-2
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 4-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 4-1
Leonidas H9 IJssel H2-O 0-7
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O 2-1
Victoria H4 HUDITO H4 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Pollux H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 3-1
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 8-5
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 4-2
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 7-0
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-1
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H3-O 3-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O 2-2
Victoria H4 IJssel H2-O 3-7
Schiedam H4 Pollux H2-O 6-1
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Leonidas H11 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H9 3-1
Derby H2-O HUDITO H4 2-1
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 6-0
Pollux H2-O Victoria H4 10-3
DSHC H3 Schiedam H4 1-7
Pijnacker H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H9 Pijnacker H3-O 3-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 2-1
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 0-4
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O 1-5
HUDITO H4 IJssel H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker H3-O Schiedam H4 2-5
Leonidas H9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-4
IJssel H2-O Derby H2-O 2-0
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H4 1-2
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O 4-1
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H9 0-2
Victoria H4 Pijnacker H3-O 5-4
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H11 0-2
HUDITO H4 DSHC H3 3-0
Derby H2-O Pollux H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-3
Pollux H2-O IJssel H2-O 5-2
DSHC H3 Derby H2-O 1-3
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
Pijnacker H3-O Rotterdam H5 8-1
Leonidas H9 Victoria H4 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
IJssel H2-O DSHC H3 7-2
Derby H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H3-O 4-0
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H9 0-3
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 1-3
Pollux H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 6-1
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H4 1-1
Pijnacker H3-O Derby H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2-O 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 6-1
DSHC H3 Pollux H2-O 2-4

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.