header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Houten D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 20 53 17 2 1
2 Houten D1 20 42 13 3 4
3 Warande D1 20 39 12 3 5
4 Zwart-Wit D1 20 38 11 5 4
5 Zoetermeer D1 20 36 10 6 4
6 Craeyenhout D1 20 33 10 3 7
7 DSHC D1 20 29 9 2 9
8 Rijswijk D1 20 27 8 3 9
9 IJsseloever D1 20 18 5 3 12
10 HUDITO D1 20 16 4 4 12
11 Roomburg D1 20 8 2 2 16
12 Dordrecht D1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-3
Breda D1 Houten D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 2-4
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-3
Houten D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Breda D1 Warande D1 0-2
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Dordrecht D1 6-3
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Roomburg D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Houten D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Dordrecht D1 Breda D1 0-3
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-4
Houten D1 Roomburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 2-5
DSHC D1 Dordrecht D1 5-1
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Breda D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Roomburg D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dordrecht D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-1
HUDITO D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-2
Warande D1 Houten D1 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Houten D1 Dordrecht D1 4-0
Breda D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 1-5
Roomburg D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
IJsseloever D1 Houten D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 1-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-2
Dordrecht D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Warande D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
Roomburg D1 Breda D1 0-4
Warande D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2