header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Warande D1 12:45
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Houten D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 13 37 12 1 0
2 Houten D1 13 24 7 3 3
3 Craeyenhout D1 13 23 7 2 4
4 DSHC D1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Zoetermeer D1 13 22 6 4 3
6 Warande D1 13 21 6 3 4
7 Zwart-Wit D1 13 21 6 3 4
8 Rijswijk D1 13 18 5 3 5
9 HUDITO D1 13 14 4 2 7
10 IJsseloever D1 13 13 4 1 8
11 Roomburg D1 13 7 2 1 10
12 Dordrecht D1 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 2-1
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-5
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Warande D1 Breda D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Houten D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-2
Breda D1 Dordrecht D1 6-0
DSHC D1 Warande D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Roomburg D1 Houten D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 2-3
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Roomburg D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Breda D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
Zoetermeer D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 0-0
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Houten D1 Warande D1 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 6-3
Dordrecht D1 Houten D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 4-0
Rijswijk D1 Breda D1 1-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D1 Warande D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Dordrecht D1 2-1
Houten D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-2
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D1 Warande D1 1-2
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Breda D1 Roomburg D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Houten D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-2
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 6-0
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 2-2
Roomburg D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 1-1
IJsseloever D1 Dordrecht D1 4-1
Breda D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Roomburg D1 IJsseloever D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-3
Breda D1 Houten D1 2-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 2-4
Craeyenhout D1 Dordrecht D1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 1-3
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-3
Houten D1 DSHC D1 1-2