Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Margje Schroten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leiden D6 10:30
Leonidas D16 Ring Pass Delft D6 11:00
Pijnacker D4 Delfshaven D3 13:15
DSHC D4 Schiedam D7 16:00
Leonidas D19 DSHC D6 16:00
Victoria D10 Zoetermeer D5 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC D4 20 58 19 1 0
2 Leonidas D16 20 51 17 0 3
3 Leiden D6 20 43 13 4 3
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 20 41 13 2 5
5 Zoetermeer D5 19 32 10 2 7
6 Delfshaven D3 20 30 9 3 8
7 Pijnacker D4 19 26 8 2 9
8 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 19 22 7 1 11
9 Schiedam D7 20 20 6 2 12
10 Victoria D10 20 15 4 3 13
11 DSHC D6 19 6 2 0 17
12 Leonidas D19 20 0 0 0 20

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D19 16:00 uit
9 jun DSHC D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D16 (0-5)scheduled
DSHC D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (2-5)final
Schiedam D7 Pijnacker D4 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 (2-2)final
Leiden D6 Victoria D10 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 DSHC D4 (1-9)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D6 (4-0)final
Victoria D10 Schiedam D7 (3-4)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 (6-2)final
Leonidas D19 Zoetermeer D5 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Victoria D10 (0-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
DSHC D4 Pijnacker D4 (4-0)final
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D16 (0-2)final
Delfshaven D3 Zoetermeer D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D16 DSHC D6 (8-0)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (6-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D7 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D19 Delfshaven D3 (0-6)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden D6 (2-4)final
Victoria D10 DSHC D4 (0-10)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D16 (4-2)final
Leiden D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
DSHC D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D10 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D19 Leiden D6 (0-8)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D4 (1-5)scheduled
Delfshaven D3 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 DSHC D6 (6-0)final
Victoria D10 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (13-1)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam D7 Zoetermeer D5 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D6 Delfshaven D3 (0-4)scheduled
Victoria D10 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
DSHC D4 Zoetermeer D5 (4-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-6)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D16 (0-4)final
Schiedam D7 Leiden D6 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Victoria D10 (5-0)final
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D7 (0-4)final
Leiden D6 DSHC D6 (9-0)final
Delfshaven D3 DSHC D4 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (4-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Pijnacker D4 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker D4 Zoetermeer D5 (0-1)final
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Victoria D10 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-8)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Delfshaven D3 (0-5)final
DSHC D6 Schiedam D7 (1-2)final
DSHC D4 Leiden D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D16 (2-3)scheduled
Schiedam D7 DSHC D4 (0-8)final
Delfshaven D3 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leiden D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 Victoria D10 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Zoetermeer D5 (7-0)final
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-10)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Schiedam D7 (4-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden D6 (2-2)final
Victoria D10 Delfshaven D3 (1-3)final
DSHC D4 DSHC D6 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leonidas D16 Delfshaven D3 (3-0)final
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D7 (5-1)final
Victoria D10 Leiden D6 (0-8)final
Leonidas D19 DSHC D4 (0-11)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Zoetermeer D5 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DSHC D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (11-0)final
Schiedam D7 Victoria D10 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D19 (3-0)final
DSHC D6 Pijnacker D4 (1-6)final
Delfshaven D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D7 (5-0)final
Victoria D10 DSHC D6 (1-2)final
Leonidas D19 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (1-6)final
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D4 (1-7)final
Zoetermeer D5 Delfshaven D3 (2-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden D6 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC D6 Leonidas D16 (0-9)final
Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Pijnacker D4 (4-2)final
Leiden D6 Zoetermeer D5 (3-2)final
DSHC D4 Victoria D10 (8-0)final
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Schiedam D7 Delfshaven D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer D5 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Leonidas D19 Pijnacker D4 (0-7)final
Leonidas D16 DSHC D4 (1-3)final
Delfshaven D3 Leiden D6 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D6 (7-1)scheduled
Victoria D10 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (6-6)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D16 (1-6)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Leiden D6 Leonidas D19 (9-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Victoria D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
DSHC D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (4-2)scheduled
DSHC D6 Zoetermeer D5 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leiden D6 Schiedam D7 (2-0)final
Leonidas D19 Victoria D10 (0-4)final
Zoetermeer D5 DSHC D4 (1-5)final
Leonidas D16 Pijnacker D4 (8-1)final
Delfshaven D3 DSHC D6 (5-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Victoria D10 Leonidas D16 (0-10)final
Pijnacker D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-6)scheduled
DSHC D6 Leiden D6 (0-9)final
DSHC D4 Delfshaven D3 (6-0)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Zoetermeer D5 (4-2)final
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leonidas D19 Leonidas D16 (0-5)final
Delfshaven D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (5-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D10 (8-1)scheduled
Leiden D6 DSHC D4 (3-3)final
Schiedam D7 DSHC D6 (5-3)final

Sponsoren

Agenda

9-6 Thuiszondag
9-6 TD