Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs van den Brekel
Gijs De Goederen
Marten De Vries
Bastiaan Docter
Ole Groeneveld
Bart Holtz
Dane Jansen
Ole Kaars Sijpesteijn
Maarten Kokshoorn
Ludo Kooij
Ties Kost
Noah Krop
Olmo Middeldorp
Pelle Poelmann
Bart Schermer
Erik Smit
Ruben van den Brekel
Marnix Verdonckschot
Cristoph Verhaar
Douwe Verhagen
Teun Vissers
Felix Weitjens
Olivier de With

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Menno Lievers
Aanvoerder Marten De Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Warande H1 14:45
Pollux H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H1 20 41 12 5 3
2 Zoetermeer H1 20 39 12 3 5
3 Schiedam H1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Rijswijk H1 19 37 10 7 2
5 Forescate H1 20 31 9 4 7
6 HUDITO H1 19 29 9 2 8
7 IJssel H1 20 27 8 3 9
8 DSHC H1 20 27 8 3 9
9 Etten-Leur H1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Ommoord H1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Warande H1 20 15 5 0 15
12 Pollux H1 20 12 3 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 14:45 uit
27 mei Hockey Club Houten H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
Pollux H1 IJssel H1 1-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-8
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-3
Warande H1 IJssel H1 2-3
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 0-0
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 3-8
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 0-2
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 1-5
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Forescate H1 Warande H1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 4-2
DSHC H1 Forescate H1 0-2
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Forescate H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 5-1
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 6-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 IJssel H1 4-0
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Pollux H1 2-0
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 2-0
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
DSHC H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 0-1
Ommoord H1 DSHC H1 4-1
Zoetermeer H1 IJssel H1 4-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 IJssel H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJssel H1 Pollux H1 3-2
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 5-3
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 5-2
Schiedam H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-3
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-3
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-4
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-5
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-0
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 3-2

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD