Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marije Andela
Noor Boegborn
Charlotte Bolhuis
Nora Donders
Nikita Dorenbos
Roos Gravenbergh
Hannah Groeneveld
Bo van Hunnik
Floor Joosten
Famke Michielsen
Philippine Oostwegel
Wietske Overdijkink
Arianne Riegen
Lotte van de Steenoven
Femke Verhoeff
Julie Vintges
Lidwin de Wit
Veerle van Zon
Laetitia Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Staf Bauer
Aanvoerder Julie Vintges

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Westland D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Warande D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Etten-Leur D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Alphen D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Zwart-Wit D1 6 11 3 2 1
6 DES D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 IJsseloever D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Warande D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Zoetermeer D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Rijswijk D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Westland D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 DSHC D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MHC De Warande D1 12:45 uit
31 okt Craeyenhout D1 12:45 thuis - De Kooi
7 nov HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
14 nov HC Alphen D1 n.n.b thuis
21 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC DES D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Alphen D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3

Sponsoren

Agenda

31-10 Thuiszondag
14-11 Thuiszondag
28-11 TD