header foto
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Alexander Vlierboom
Aanvoerder Roos Kolthof
Aanvoerder Charlotte Raven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Victoria DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden DJ4 11 25 8 1 2
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Victoria DJ4 10 24 8 0 2
4 Dopie DJ3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Ypenburg DJ2 10 16 6 1 3
6 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 11 16 5 1 5
7 Leonidas DJ4 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO DJ4 11 14 4 2 5
9 Voorhout DJ2 11 12 4 0 7
10 Scoop Delft DJ3 11 10 3 1 7
11 Westland DJ2 11 9 3 0 8
12 DSHC DJ1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland DJ2 DSHC DJ1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 7-2
Voorhout DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 0-3
Victoria DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 3-4
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
Ypenburg DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 5-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC DJ1 Voorhout DJ2 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Westland DJ2 11-0
Scoop Delft DJ3 Ypenburg DJ2 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 2-3
HUDITO DJ4 Dopie DJ3 0-0
Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-4
Westland DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
Victoria DJ4 Dopie DJ3 1-0
DSHC DJ1 HUDITO DJ4 0-1
Ypenburg DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 DSHC DJ1 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ3 Voorhout DJ2 0-3
HUDITO DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
Leonidas DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Westland DJ2 7-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Victoria DJ4 1-2
Westland DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 0-7
Voorhout DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 DSHC DJ1 5-2
Leonidas DJ4 Voorhout DJ2 3-1
Dopie DJ3 Westland DJ2 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Scoop Delft DJ3 3-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ypenburg DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 HUDITO DJ4 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout DJ2 Dopie DJ3 0-2
Westland DJ2 Victoria DJ4 0-3
Ypenburg DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 7-1
Scoop Delft DJ3 HUDITO DJ4 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-1
DSHC DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 0-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie DJ3 DSHC DJ1 2-1
Victoria DJ4 Voorhout DJ2 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 1-1
HUDITO DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Westland DJ2 12-1
Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Westland DJ2 Ypenburg DJ2 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 3-2
Scoop Delft DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Dopie DJ3 4-0
Voorhout DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 0-2
Dopie DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ3 7-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 DSHC DJ1 3-3
Ypenburg DJ2 Voorhout DJ2 1-0
Westland DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 3-2
Leonidas DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC DJ1 Ypenburg DJ2 0-8
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 5-4
Scoop Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ4 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Dopie DJ3 6-2
HUDITO DJ4 Leonidas DJ4 2-2
Voorhout DJ2 Westland DJ2 6-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
DSHC DJ1 Victoria DJ4 0-6