Heren 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Seymour Lubbers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H11 Delfshaven H2
Leonidas H24 Evergreen H1
Pijnacker H4 Leiden H9
Ring Pass Delft H6 DSHC H8
Roomburg H5 Victoria H8
Scoop Delft H3 Feijenoord H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord H3 11 31 10 1 0
2 DSHC H8 11 25 8 1 2
3 Pijnacker H4 11 23 7 2 2
4 Scoop Delft H3 11 23 7 2 2
5 Evergreen H1 11 21 6 3 2
6 Groen-Geel H11 11 18 6 0 5
7 Leiden H9 11 11 3 2 6
8 Roomburg H5 11 10 3 1 7
9 Ring Pass Delft H6 11 8 2 2 7
10 Delfshaven H2 11 7 1 4 6
11 Victoria H8 11 5 1 2 8
12 Leonidas H24 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Ring Pass Delft H6 n.n.b uit
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H24 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 n.n.b uit
3 apr Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Pijnacker H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Feijenoord H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b uit
15 mei LOHC H9 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Delfshaven H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei HV Victoria H8 n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H3 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
DSHC H8 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-1
Evergreen H1 Leonidas H24 2-1
Victoria H8 Roomburg H5 1-4
Delfshaven H2 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Leiden H9 Pijnacker H4 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H24 DSHC H8 1-10
Feijenoord H3 Leiden H9 3-0
Pijnacker H4 Delfshaven H2 5-0
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H8 1-0
Roomburg H5 Evergreen H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Scoop Delft H3 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H8 Pijnacker H4 1-3
Evergreen H1 Groen-Geel H11 7-0
DSHC H8 Roomburg H5 9-3
Leonidas H24 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
Delfshaven H2 Feijenoord H3 0-5
Leiden H9 Scoop Delft H3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H8 0-4
Scoop Delft H3 Delfshaven H2 1-0
Feijenoord H3 Victoria H8 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H9 3-1
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 1-0
Pijnacker H4 Evergreen H1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Roomburg H5 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-6
Delfshaven H2 Leiden H9 1-1
Victoria H8 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
DSHC H8 Pijnacker H4 5-3
Evergreen H1 Feijenoord H3 0-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden H9 Victoria H8 3-0
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Feijenoord H3 DSHC H8 4-2
Scoop Delft H3 Evergreen H1 5-2
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H24 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H11 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-0
Victoria H8 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Leonidas H24 Feijenoord H3 2-7
Roomburg H5 Pijnacker H4 1-2
Evergreen H1 Leiden H9 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H6 Victoria H8 1-2
Feijenoord H3 Roomburg H5 5-0
Delfshaven H2 Evergreen H1 2-2
Leiden H9 DSHC H8 2-1
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H24 2-1
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H11 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H8 Delfshaven H2 4-2
Evergreen H1 Victoria H8 3-1
Groen-Geel H11 Feijenoord H3 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H6 4-3
Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 0-0
Leonidas H24 Leiden H9 4-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Evergreen H1 Ring Pass Delft H6 5-1
Victoria H8 DSHC H8 1-7
Groen-Geel H11 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H24 3-1
Feijenoord H3 Pijnacker H4 3-2
Leiden H9 Roomburg H5 1-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H8 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H11 Leiden H9 2-1
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H3 2-0
Leonidas H24 Victoria H8 2-2
Roomburg H5 Delfshaven H2 2-1
DSHC H8 Evergreen H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Feijenoord H3 2-3

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.