Heren 7 (goed)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lodewijk Zoetmulder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDS H3 Leonidas H18 10:45
Westland H3 DSHC H7 12:45
Leonidas H16 HDM H3 12:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Ypenburg H2-O 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H7 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H7 10 22 7 1 2
2 Ypenburg H2-O 10 19 6 1 3
3 HDS H3 10 19 6 1 3
4 Leonidas H16 10 18 5 3 2
5 Leonidas H18 10 17 5 2 3
6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 10 16 5 1 4
7 Westland H3 10 13 3 4 3
8 Klein Zwitserland H4 10 9 3 0 7
9 DSHC H7 10 9 2 3 5
10 HDM H3 10 9 2 3 5
11 Evergreen H1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HV Westland H3 12:45 uit
10 mrt Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt LOHC H6 n.n.b uit
24 mrt MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b uit
14 apr hdm H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Ypenburg H2-O n.n.b thuis
26 mei Groen-Geel H7 14:30 uit
2 jun HDS H3 n.n.b uit
9 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 (5-0)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-4)final
HDM H3 Leonidas H16 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H18 HDS H3 (3-2)final
DSHC H7 Westland H3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HDS H3 HDM H3 (5-2)final
Westland H3 Leonidas H18 (0-0)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H7 (1-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H7 (3-1)postponed
Evergreen H1 Ypenburg H2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (2-5)scheduled
Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H16 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel H7 Evergreen H1 (4-0)scheduled
Westland H3 HDS H3 (3-3)final
Leonidas H18 Klein Zwitserland H4 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Evergreen H1 DSHC H7 (2-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Westland H3 (1-0)final
HDM H3 Ypenburg H2-O (0-6)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H18 (2-3)final
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H18 Evergreen H1 (4-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 HDM H3 (5-2)scheduled
Westland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (3-2)scheduled
DSHC H7 Leonidas H16 (1-5)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 HDS H3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 (1-0)final
HDS H3 Ypenburg H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H18 (2-2)final
HDM H3 DSHC H7 (4-4)final
Evergreen H1 Westland H3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H7 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H18 HDM H3 (2-4)final
Westland H3 Leonidas H16 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Ypenburg H2-O (3-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Evergreen H1 (2-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HDS H3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg H2-O DSHC H7 (2-2)final
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H7 (4-1)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Klein Zwitserland H4 (4-3)scheduled
HDM H3 Westland H3 (1-2)final
Evergreen H1 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H18 Ypenburg H2-O (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H4 HDM H3 (2-4)final
Evergreen H1 HDS H3 (1-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H16 (2-4)scheduled
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg H2-O Westland H3 (4-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H18 (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Evergreen H1 (7-3)final
DSHC H7 HDS H3 (7-3)final
HDM H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H18 DSHC H7 (3-0)final
HDS H3 Leonidas H16 (0-2)final
Westland H3 Groen-Geel H7 (0-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H4 Ypenburg H2-O (0-3)final
Evergreen H1 HDM H3 (3-2)scheduled