Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Hugo van Beijma Thoe Kingma
Maurits Bloys Van Treslong
Gijs De Goederen
Deen Hangelbroek
Floris Heezen
Tim Holtz
Noah Krop
Wieger Lamers
Thomas van Lamsweerde
Jacob van Meer
Joost van Niekerk
Thijn Scheffer
Marein Van Koten
Marnix Verdonckschot
Jules Vermeulen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Roy Blange
Coach Roger Jansen
Aanvoerder Noah Krop

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 FIT H1 22 42 13 3 6
3 DSHC H1 22 41 12 5 5
4 Hisalis H1 22 39 12 3 7
5 Pijnacker H1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Bennebroek H1 22 36 10 6 6
7 Purmerend H1 22 33 9 6 7
8 Westerpark H1 22 31 10 1 11
9 Terriërs H1 22 24 6 6 10
10 Ypenburg H1 22 16 4 4 14
11 Castricum H1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Noordwijk H1 22 5 1 2 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 (2-8)final
DSHC H1 Castricum H1 (9-2)final
FIT H1 Hisalis H1 (1-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Terriërs H1 (7-3)final
Ypenburg H1 HDS H1 (1-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Bennebroek H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Westerpark H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-5)final
HDS H1 Purmerend H1 (8-2)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-3)final
Hisalis H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-1)final
Castricum H1 FIT H1 (0-2)final
Bennebroek H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Purmerend H1 Terriërs H1 (4-4)final
DSHC H1 HDS H1 (4-3)scheduled
FIT H1 Bennebroek H1 (5-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Noordwijk H1 (8-0)final
Ypenburg H1 Westerpark H1 (1-3)final
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Terriërs H1 DSHC H1 (2-4)final
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek H1 Castricum H1 (3-4)final
HDS H1 FIT H1 (5-1)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-7)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Pijnacker H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Ypenburg H1 Pijnacker H1 (2-2)final
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-1)final
Castricum H1 HDS H1 (1-7)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Hisalis H1 (3-2)final
DSHC H1 Westerpark H1 (3-2)final
FIT H1 Terriërs H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Noordwijk H1 DSHC H1 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Purmerend H1 (1-3)final
Westerpark H1 FIT H1 (1-2)final
HDS H1 Bennebroek H1 (4-2)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Castricum H1 (3-1)final
Hisalis H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Purmerend H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-0)final
DSHC H1 Pijnacker H1 (5-3)final
Castricum H1 Westerpark H1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 (1-0)final
HDS H1 Hisalis H1 (6-1)scheduled
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker H1 FIT H1 (6-3)final
Ypenburg H1 DSHC H1 (2-4)final
Westerpark H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-1)final
Noordwijk H1 Castricum H1 (5-5)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Purmerend H1 (3-1)final
Terriërs H1 HDS H1 (6-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs H1 Hisalis H1 (5-2)final
DSHC H1 Purmerend H1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-0)final
HDS H1 Westerpark H1 (7-3)scheduled
Castricum H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-2)final
FIT H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerpark H1 Terriërs H1 (4-1)final
Ypenburg H1 Castricum H1 (4-1)final
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 (1-2)final
Noordwijk H1 HDS H1 (1-7)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Bennebroek H1 (2-2)final
DSHC H1 Hisalis H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs H1 Noordwijk H1 (2-2)final
FIT H1 DSHC H1 (5-2)final
Bennebroek H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-2)final
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 (5-1)scheduled
Hisalis H1 Westerpark H1 (7-1)final
Castricum H1 Purmerend H1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Terriërs H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-1)final
Westerpark H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-0)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Purmerend H1 (4-1)final
HDS H1 Ypenburg H1 (4-1)scheduled
Hisalis H1 FIT H1 (2-2)final
Castricum H1 DSHC H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Purmerend H1 HDS H1 (0-1)scheduled
DSHC H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-0)final
FIT H1 Castricum H1 (2-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Terriërs H1 (0-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Hisalis H1 (0-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Westerpark H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Westerpark H1 Ypenburg H1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-3)scheduled
Terriërs H1 Purmerend H1 (1-0)final
Hisalis H1 Castricum H1 (3-2)final
Bennebroek H1 FIT H1 (1-0)final
HDS H1 DSHC H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC H1 Terriërs H1 (5-5)final
FIT H1 HDS H1 (0-6)final
Pijnacker H1 Hisalis H1 (3-0)final
Ypenburg H1 Noordwijk H1 (1-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 (5-1)final
Castricum H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Terriërs H1 FIT H1 (2-5)final
Westerpark H1 DSHC H1 (3-4)final
Hisalis H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-1)final
HDS H1 Castricum H1 (6-1)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Purmerend H1 (2-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 Ypenburg H1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Purmerend H1 Pijnacker H1 (4-1)final
DSHC H1 Noordwijk H1 (12-1)scheduled
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 (4-1)final
Castricum H1 Terriërs H1 (2-4)final
Bennebroek H1 HDS H1 (3-3)final
Ypenburg H1 Hisalis H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 (3-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Purmerend H1 (1-1)final
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 (3-3)final
Westerpark H1 Castricum H1 (4-2)final
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 (0-7)final
Hisalis H1 HDS H1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
DSHC H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-2)final
HDS H1 Terriërs H1 (4-2)scheduled
Purmerend H1 Hisalis H1 (2-3)final
Castricum H1 Noordwijk H1 (6-3)scheduled
Bennebroek H1 Westerpark H1 (3-1)final
FIT H1 Pijnacker H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Pijnacker H1 Castricum H1 (7-3)final
Ypenburg H1 FIT H1 (2-3)final
Hisalis H1 Terriërs H1 (6-0)final
Westerpark H1 HDS H1 (2-4)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Bennebroek H1 (2-4)scheduled
Purmerend H1 DSHC H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Hisalis H1 DSHC H1 (4-3)final
Castricum H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-3)final
Terriërs H1 Westerpark H1 (3-1)final
FIT H1 Purmerend H1 (3-3)final
Bennebroek H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-1)final
HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Ypenburg H1 Bennebroek H1 (1-1)final
Westerpark H1 Hisalis H1 (3-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Terriërs H1 (1-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 (6-6)final
Purmerend H1 Castricum H1 (4-2)final
DSHC H1 FIT H1 (7-3)final

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.