Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Koen van Dulst

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H3 DSHC H4 9:00
Scoop Delft H3 Zoetermeer H4 10:45
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H12 12:30
Leonidas H13 DSHC H6 12:45
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H8 13:45
Groen-Geel H6 Pollux H3 14:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H4 11 27 9 0 2
2 HUDITO H8 11 25 8 1 2
3 DSHC H6 11 21 6 3 2
4 Leonidas H13 11 21 6 3 2
5 Dopie H3 11 20 6 2 3
6 Zoetermeer H4 11 19 6 1 4
7 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 15 4 3 4
8 Groen-Geel H6 11 13 4 1 6
9 Groen-Geel H8 11 11 3 2 6
10 Leonidas H12 11 9 3 0 8
11 Pollux H3 11 8 2 2 7
12 Scoop Delft H3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Dopie H3 09:00 uit
10 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H13 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Groen-Geel H6 14:15 uit
24 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b thuis
21 apr Groen-Geel H8 14:05 uit
12 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4 n.n.b thuis
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b uit
2 jun VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis
9 jun DSHC H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC H6 Leonidas H13 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H8 Ring Pass Delft H4 (1-1)scheduled
DSHC H4 Dopie H3 (0-1)scheduled
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H6 (0-3)final
Zoetermeer H4 Scoop Delft H3 (3-1)final
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H8 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H4 Zoetermeer H4 (2-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H6 (0-5)final
HUDITO H8 Pollux H3 (9-0)final
Leonidas H13 DSHC H4 (0-1)final
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H12 (0-1)scheduled
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H8 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pollux H3 Scoop Delft H3 (2-0)final
Leonidas H12 Ring Pass Delft H4 (1-3)scheduled
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H6 (4-2)scheduled
DSHC H6 HUDITO H8 (1-1)final
Leonidas H13 Dopie H3 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H8 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H6 (0-5)final
Dopie H3 Zoetermeer H4 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H4 Pollux H3 (6-0)scheduled
HUDITO H8 DSHC H4 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H13 (1-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H12 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H6 Dopie H3 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H12 Zoetermeer H4 (1-4)final
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H8 (1-4)final
DSHC H4 Scoop Delft H3 (3-1)final
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H8 (1-0)final
DSHC H6 Ring Pass Delft H4 (5-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Zoetermeer H4 Pollux H3 (2-0)final
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H6 (2-4)final
Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H4 (2-3)scheduled
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H13 (0-3)final
HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H6 (2-0)final
Dopie H3 Leonidas H12 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO H8 Dopie H3 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H13 Ring Pass Delft H4 (2-0)scheduled
Pollux H3 Leonidas H12 (2-3)final
Groen-Geel H6 Scoop Delft H3 (2-0)scheduled
DSHC H6 Zoetermeer H4 (6-1)final
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H8 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H3 HUDITO H8 (0-1)final
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H13 (0-1)final
Dopie H3 Pollux H3 (5-0)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H6 (5-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H4 (0-3)final
Leonidas H12 DSHC H6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H13 Zoetermeer H4 (4-4)final
Scoop Delft H3 Dopie H3 (0-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H6 Groen-Geel H8 (1-1)final
DSHC H4 Leonidas H12 (5-3)scheduled
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 (2-2)scheduled
HUDITO H8 Ring Pass Delft H4 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H4 Scoop Delft H3 (3-2)scheduled
Pollux H3 DSHC H4 (1-7)final
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H8 (1-0)final
DSHC H6 Dopie H3 (3-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H6 (2-3)final
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H13 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H8 (1-4)final
Dopie H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 (1-1)scheduled
HUDITO H8 Zoetermeer H4 (3-4)final
Leonidas H13 Pollux H3 (3-3)final
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H12 (1-4)scheduled
DSHC H4 DSHC H6 (2-1)final