Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marije Andela
Lara Appelman
Noor Boegborn
Nora Donders
Nikita Dorenbos
Christine Gambon
Roos Gravenbergh
Hannah Groeneveld
Aimée Hoefnagel
Lize Huibregtsen
Bo van Hunnik
Famke Michielsen
Eline Oldeman
Philippine Oostwegel
Wietske Overdijkink
Arianne Riegen
Noor Rous
Sophie Schmitz
Lieve Schrijver
Esmee Van Der Sande

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Nora Donders
Aanvoerder Arianne Riegen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Derby D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Pollux D1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Derby D1 10 16 5 1 4
4 Dordrecht D1 10 16 5 1 4
5 DSHC D1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Liberty D1 10 12 4 0 6
7 Rijswijk D1 10 11 3 2 5
8 Barendrecht D1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Dopie D1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Pijnacker D1 10 10 2 4 4
11 Waalwijk D1 10 9 2 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
15 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HC Waalwijk D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b thuis
21 apr HC Pijnacker D1 12:45 uit
26 mei H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b uit
9 jun Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
16 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker D1 Pollux D1 (2-3)final
Derby D1 IJssel D1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-0)final
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 (6-0)final
Pollux D1 Derby D1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-4)final
Dopie D1 Liberty D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 (2-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dopie D1 (0-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (1-2)final
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
Waalwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-0)final
Liberty D1 Derby D1 (3-1)final
Dopie D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-4)final
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Waalwijk D1 (6-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 (0-2)final
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Liberty D1 (2-1)final
Rijswijk D1 IJssel D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (0-1)final
Liberty D1 DSHC D1 (1-2)final
Dopie D1 Derby D1 (2-3)final
Pollux D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Liberty D1 (5-1)final
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 (6-3)final
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Rijswijk D1 (5-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-2)final
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 (1-1)final
Derby D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)final
Dopie D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Barendrecht D1 (0-1)final
IJssel D1 Waalwijk D1 (4-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-0)final
Barendrecht D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 IJssel D1 (3-4)final
Waalwijk D1 Pollux D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Dopie D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux D1 Liberty D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
IJssel D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (4-0)final
Dopie D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final