Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jules de Backer
Aanvoerder Puck Winters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D16 Delfshaven D3 11:00
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D7 11:15
Victoria D10 Leiden D6 11:30
Leonidas D19 DSHC D4 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D6 Zoetermeer D5 13:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 DSHC D6 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC D4 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas D16 11 30 10 0 1
3 Zoetermeer D5 11 22 7 1 3
4 Leiden D6 11 20 6 2 3
5 Ring Pass Delft D6 11 19 6 1 4
6 Delfshaven D3 11 19 6 1 4
7 Pijnacker D4 11 16 5 1 5
8 Schiedam D7 11 12 4 0 7
9 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 11 12 4 0 7
10 Victoria D10 11 9 3 0 8
11 DSHC D6 11 3 1 0 10
12 Leonidas D19 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D19 12:45 uit
10 mrt LOHC D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Pijnacker D4 14:45 uit
24 mrt HV Victoria D10 n.n.b thuis
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D16 n.n.b uit
14 apr Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
21 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D5 n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Delfshaven D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mei LOHC D6 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b thuis
9 jun DSHC D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D16 (0-5)scheduled
DSHC D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (2-5)final
Schiedam D7 Pijnacker D4 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 (2-2)final
Leiden D6 Victoria D10 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 DSHC D4 (1-9)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D6 (4-0)final
Victoria D10 Schiedam D7 (3-4)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 (6-2)final
Leonidas D19 Zoetermeer D5 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Victoria D10 (0-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
DSHC D4 Pijnacker D4 (4-0)final
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D16 (0-2)final
Delfshaven D3 Zoetermeer D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D16 DSHC D6 (8-0)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (6-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D7 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D19 Delfshaven D3 (0-6)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden D6 (2-4)final
Victoria D10 DSHC D4 (0-10)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D16 (4-2)final
Leiden D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
DSHC D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D10 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D19 Leiden D6 (0-8)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D4 (1-5)scheduled
Delfshaven D3 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 DSHC D6 (6-0)final
Victoria D10 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (13-1)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam D7 Zoetermeer D5 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D6 Delfshaven D3 (0-4)scheduled
Victoria D10 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
DSHC D4 Zoetermeer D5 (4-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-6)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D16 (0-4)final
Schiedam D7 Leiden D6 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Victoria D10 (5-0)final
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D7 (0-4)final
Leiden D6 DSHC D6 (9-0)final
Delfshaven D3 DSHC D4 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (4-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Pijnacker D4 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker D4 Zoetermeer D5 (0-1)final
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Victoria D10 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-8)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Delfshaven D3 (0-5)final
DSHC D6 Schiedam D7 (1-2)final
DSHC D4 Leiden D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D16 (2-3)scheduled
Schiedam D7 DSHC D4 (0-8)final
Delfshaven D3 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leiden D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 Victoria D10 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Zoetermeer D5 (7-0)final
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-10)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Schiedam D7 (4-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden D6 (2-2)final
Victoria D10 Delfshaven D3 (1-3)final
DSHC D4 DSHC D6 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 (4-2)scheduled