Dames Jong 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Floor Dijkstra |
Aanvoerder | Jade Oerlemans |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
DSHC DO25-2 | Noordwijk DO25-1 | 0:00 |
Forescate DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-1 | 9:45 |
Voorhout DO25-1-O | Alphen DO25-1 | 12:00 |
Barendrecht DO25-1 | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | 12:15 |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-1 | 12:30 |
Alecto DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-3 | 12:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria DO25-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Forescate DO25-1 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Noordwijk DO25-1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Voorhout DO25-1-O | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 0 |
6 | Alphen DO25-1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
8 | Schiedam DO25-1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0 |
9 | Barendrecht DO25-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
10 | Alecto DO25-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Victoria DO25-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 0 |
12 | DSHC DO25-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Noordwijk DO25-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
26 mei | HC Schiedam DO25-1 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | L.S.C. ALECTO DO25-1 | 16:15 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Barendrecht DO25-1 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Alphen DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-1 | (3-4)final |
Victoria DO25-3 | Noordwijk DO25-1 | (3-4)final |
Voorhout DO25-1-O | Schiedam DO25-1 | (4-5)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | Alecto DO25-1 | (4-1)final |
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate DO25-1 | DSHC DO25-2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC DO25-2 | Barendrecht DO25-1 | (3-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | Voorhout DO25-1-O | (0-0)scheduled |
Noordwijk DO25-1 | Alphen DO25-1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-3 | (7-2)final |
Alecto DO25-1 | Forescate DO25-1 | (4-4)final |
Victoria DO25-1 | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | Noordwijk DO25-1 | (4-4)final |
Barendrecht DO25-1 | Forescate DO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Voorhout DO25-1-O | DSHC DO25-2 | (2-0)final |
Alphen DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-1 | (4-3)final |
Victoria DO25-1 | Alecto DO25-1 | (1-0)final |
Victoria DO25-3 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC DO25-2 | Victoria DO25-3 | (1-9)final |
Noordwijk DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-1 | (6-5)final |
Forescate DO25-1 | Voorhout DO25-1-O | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | Alphen DO25-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-1 | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | (1-3)final |
Alecto DO25-1 | Barendrecht DO25-1 | (2-1)final |
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024 | ||
DSHC DO25-2 | Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-3 | Forescate DO25-1 | (0-4)final |
Noordwijk DO25-1 | Alecto DO25-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Voorhout DO25-1-O | Barendrecht DO25-1 | (5-4)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | (6-1)final |
Victoria DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-1 | (4-2)final |
Alphen DO25-1 | DSHC DO25-2 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Barendrecht DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam DO25-1 | Noordwijk DO25-1 | (4-4)final |
Forescate DO25-1 | Alphen DO25-1 | (4-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-1 | (0-1)final |
Alecto DO25-1 | Voorhout DO25-1-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam DO25-1 | Alecto DO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Noordwijk DO25-1 | Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 | (5-4)final |
Alphen DO25-1 | Barendrecht DO25-1 | (5-2)final |
Victoria DO25-1 | DSHC DO25-2 | (4-3)final |
Victoria DO25-3 | Voorhout DO25-1-O | (1-4)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 | Forescate DO25-1 | (3-4)final |