Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs van den Brekel
Gijs De Goederen
Marten De Vries
Bastiaan Docter
Ole Groeneveld
Bart Holtz
Dane Jansen
Ole Kaars Sijpesteijn
Maarten Kokshoorn
Ludo Kooij
Ties Kost
Noah Krop
Olmo Middeldorp
Pelle Poelmann
Bart Schermer
Erik Smit
Ruben van den Brekel
Marnix Verdonckschot
Cristoph Verhaar
Douwe Verhagen
Teun Vissers
Felix Weitjens
Olivier de With

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Menno Lievers
Aanvoerder Marten De Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 14:45
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Zoetermeer H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 DSHC H1 6 12 4 0 2
4 HUDITO H1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Rijswijk H1 6 11 3 2 1
6 Roomburg H1 6 8 2 2 2
7 IJssel H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Forescate H1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Ommoord H1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Etten-Leur H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Pollux H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Warande H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt HC Schiedam H1 14:45 uit
31 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 thuis - De Kooi
7 nov HC Etten-Leur H1 14:45 uit
14 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b thuis
21 nov HC De IJssel H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Forescate H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr OMHC H1 n.n.b uit
1 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Etten-Leur H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0

Sponsoren

Agenda

31-10 Thuiszondag
14-11 Thuiszondag
28-11 TD